Direktausscheidung mit 32 | Direktausscheidung mit 16 | Direktausscheidung mit 8 | Halbfinale | Finale | |||
1 | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | FTSJD | |||||
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | |||||||
17 | PRAXMARER Leonore | UFC | 15/6 | ||||
PRAXMARER Leonore | |||||||
16 | RÜDISSER Ronja | FCHO | 15/13 | ||||
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | |||||||
9 | SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | AFCS | 15/13 | ||||
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | |||||||
24 | |||||||
DEISL Stefanie | |||||||
25 | 15/12 | ||||||
DEISL Stefanie | |||||||
8 | DEISL Stefanie | HSVSTJ | |||||
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | |||||||
5 | KNECHTL Lucia | GFU | 15/5 | ||||
KNECHTL Lucia | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KNECHTL Lucia | |||||||
21 | 15/7 | ||||||
FABIANEK Marie | |||||||
12 | FABIANEK Marie | STLFC | |||||
KNECHTL Lucia | |||||||
13 | MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda | KAC | 15/4 | ||||
MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda | |||||||
20 | |||||||
MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda | |||||||
29 | 15/12 | ||||||
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | |||||||
4 | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | FTSJD | |||||
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | |||||||
3 | GRABHER Konstanze | FTSJD | 15/8 | ||||
GRABHER Konstanze | |||||||
30 | |||||||
GRABHER Konstanze | |||||||
19 | 15/7 | ||||||
ZWEYNERT Paula | |||||||
14 | ZWEYNERT Paula | STLFC | |||||
MARK Marlene | |||||||
11 | LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia | STLFC | 15/14 | ||||
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia | |||||||
22 | |||||||
MARK Marlene | |||||||
27 | 15/8 | ||||||
MARK Marlene | |||||||
6 | MARK Marlene | GFU | |||||
MARK Marlene | |||||||
7 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | ASC | 15/12 | ||||
TANZMEISTER Franziska | |||||||
26 | |||||||
TANZMEISTER Franziska | |||||||
23 | 15/4 | ||||||
MOISEENKO Neli | |||||||
10 | MOISEENKO Neli | OOELFK | |||||
SCHWENNINGER Fabienne | |||||||
15 | SCHLAGER Anna | KAC | 13/3 | ||||
SCHLAGER Anna | |||||||
18 | ZETTEL Carin | GFU | 15/7 | ||||
SCHWENNINGER Fabienne | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
SCHWENNINGER Fabienne | |||||||
2 | SCHWENNINGER Fabienne | FTSJD |
Document engarde-escrime - 25.06.2017 12:35:53
?docu_actualise1?, ?docu_actualise2?